Wednesday, 28 March 2012

.mind changes.

Hello again 
and Assalammualaikum 

Have you ever suddenly thought of something that you never thought of before ?
get it? ^^''

well, this morning, i read comics that i jus bought last few weeks ..
( i know, i just read it now .. haha xD )

yeah, i'm a bit dramatic and sensitive when it comes to comics..
rule and warnings whenever i'm reading :-

1# NEVER to disturb my attention .. AT ALL ..  :)
no matter what you do, or what your giving me ,
i'm telling you, just move on, your FAILING.. haha xD

2# I might be emotional ..
i might be shouting at you ..
mad at you for no reason .. 
sulking for no reason .. 
hates you for no reason .. 
- sorry :')

3# same as number 2#, because of to much focusing on reading, i may cry, become emotional sometimes, (well, actually always ^^" ) its like i can feel the story so deeply ..

 - and i will always had that feelings which i, myself felt it, like i've experienced it .. ( sad stories )
 - and... i read romantic comics, mangas, and more, universal :D
 - for romantic comics, yes, i cried for what happened in the story ( yeah, to much feelings :'D )
   i WISH i experienced the romatic parts you know.. the guy treating the girl and etc .. haha .. 

i'm pathetic :')

and for my <3 boyfriend, sorry if i suddenly texted you weird stuff like made you questioned bout me .. :')
that's what happen whenever i read comics .. i'm just saying .. *forever alone troll face * 

4# and every after that, i'll go emo and stuff.. <<''
    and i'll go think that :

- why me? T _ T
- hmm .. is that what happened to me? . . . f***! 

. . . .

and, just now, i looked at my boyfriend's picture .. i was like .. 

(- _ -)> ~looking at weird poses.. suddenly ..

( . _ . )> . . . (* ///// *)> . . . <( . //// .) . . . (-/////-)> `i love you .. ..


why ?! ( > ___ < )>

Sunday, 19 February 2012


How are you? :P

Yay ~ it was my BIRTHDAY last 15 Feb ..
i know ! how long i've wait to update this blog of mine.. haha xD
sorry-sorry ^^''
i had a very long and busy day last few days/weeks/ . . . . . . 
the day after my birthday, on the 16th, I'm going back to my study world / country

yeah, justtt...... RIGHT after the day of my birthday, well, actually, it was just for my registration, my class starts on the 27 Feb. how lame is that !
you actually have to wait for another 10 days from your registration man !
i know it might help you to have the time to settle up everyting but why so damn late???!
and so, yeah, i went to Kuala Lumpur (KL) on the 16th, yet my registration date's which had been confirmed on the 14th...... the 1st day of registration dates for us ( returning students ... )
= ___ =''

i know ! but what can we do? My aunty booked the ticket flight there on the 16th because my :LOVELY FAMILY: wanted to celebrate my 19th birthday together.
so, no harm

and so, i bought all my needed things from miri the week before and the days before and on my birthday, well, its not really that high-class or any big event :)
just enough for my family which INCLUDES my OTHER SIBLINGS~~~~~
~~ < _ <;;

well, its not that i don't like it, but well, well, well ---- Zzzz ........ family matters ...
*troll face* xD

argh !! what a night that NIGHT .. HAHAH xDD

oh yeah, presents that i got for this year was .............

From :-

  • papa / father                   : money. RM ** ( undefined )
  • mama / mother               : love. <3
  • aunty / aunt                    : camera. DSLR - my 1st DSLR - canon ** ( undefined type )
  • little brother                   :       B)
  • sister - in - law               : birthday cake.
  • others                             : -- :)

and so, yeah, that all :D

i know i don't really had a blast bithday presents like the others, like you guys..
but i'm happy to even celebrated it :)

so, don't worry and don't ask me .. ahah xP
and so, the next day, starts packing stuff and get ready to go across the sea to your stress world .. ^^''

-- end --

sincerely ex* birthday-girl, 
esha  <3

Saturday, 11 February 2012

.3 words describe the best feelings.


3 words describes the best feelings ?
guessing ??

well, what do you think ? 
  1. I like you
  2. I love you
  3. I hate you

or even .. 
  1. I want food
  2. I want love
  3. I want you
  4. I need you
  5. You get lost !
  6. etc . . . .

lots aite ??? xD *nods*

but, the 3 words i want to show to all are those special words.

i love you :)

did you know, . . . 

see, love is beautiful .. ..

it doesn't matter to whom, what or when .. loves are wise and infinity :)

and so, for that love one, my special boyfriend . . . 

yeah, YOU !!



love, esha ~

.outing / hangout / chilling.


today, on the saturday noon..
i went out with my friends :)
only 2 friends exactly, well, i know-i know.

only 2 ?!
shouldn't call it friends with de 's' but still,
more than one right ?

i know, my life is pathetic, i should just kill myself now for having just few friends.. LOL
come on, i don't care how many friends your going out with, as long as your happy with whoever is following, besides, would you care to bring every single friends you had ??

haha xD

yeah, we went to the only finest shopping complex, PARKSON...
actually, before today, this morning there's a serious story that happened to me before i went out just now.
seriously i thought of canceling my outing :')

you know why? ( daa.. no .. haha xD )
it was like this, . . . 

once, there was a girl who woke up this morning, she thought it was late because every saturday morning, she would go out with her aunt for morning marketing, buying all house-suppliers and etc. And also, today, all schools in MIRI had a school replacement and that's mean the little annoying brother went for school and only be BACK at 12.30 pm. so, the time goes by like your money... **

9 am
woke up

10 am
done bathing and went downstairs to have breakfast and getting ready to go marketing.

11 am ** ( lost time track )
then go out buy stuffs. really late

by 12.40 ++ pm
went to pick up brother and traffic problems .. !%^*&$ ~

by 1+ pm
arrived home and start arranging and put all the stuff that was bought at the supermarket.
quickly went upstairs and get ready to go out.
got text from friend saying " pick me up later. . . " which i was already almost arrived to his house.
and i went "  $#%%*^(!#$&%@^&*&*  !!!!!!!!!!! " .

almost 2 . . .pm
had to go and pick another friend which staying really FAR from the other friend and myself. soooo tired and again, driving like crazeeeyyyyyy with a friend next to me.


almost 3 pm
arrived at destination, park car, went inside the mall and start journey of shopping. ( which failed actually )

around 4 / 5 pm
send friends home from the other side of city and the other end
<(@ _ @)>

5.30 pm
finally arrived home and after today, didn't really bought anything home, YAY !! HAPPY !!!! <(T U T)>
only bought ONE USB CONNECTION CABLE .. that's all ..
oh well, didn't really had the time .. yeah, sucks on me

# but, despite that all scenes.... i still had a great time hanging out with them both, both i loved <3

Syukur Alhamdulillah juak dpt jalan :) **

Friday, 10 February 2012

newbie izit ? :)

.. HelLo ..
I know i'm kind of too old to even started a blog but i admit, i was pretty greatly lazy to actually owned a blog.
i'm not good in blogging.
yeah, screw me :)
go dai --

enough of cursing me to go die, i will... SOON . . .

well, da' name is Esha.
so, as you all know, i'm about to turn 19 y/o in another 4 more days and keep on dropping :)
omggg .. this is my last year of being a teenager and also my last "1" on my b-day year :')
i'm going to turn 20 next year !!! not OLD .. haha xD

and yezzz, i am just one super-ordinary-hyperactive girl :)
no, seriouslyy. I got EXCITED easily. NOT being HIGH okay. Just being myself you know, trust me, people nowdays are easily plastic-fied. you know what i mean. Don't you??? xD

Well, i type here what i want to type.
If you don't feel like scrolling, 
reading more,
feeling 'time-wasted',
the 'X' button 
are always on
your screen,
unless you had find your WAY on DELETING one
= u =

and so, when and how i started my very 2nd blog? ( my 1st blog was a TRULLY FAILURE .. DROP THAT :P )
i was reading some of my friends blogs and i was wondering, why u actually wrote blogs anyway? I really don't know why? if u sharing your thoughts, u have fB, twitter and etc. why blogs? if this was a diary, you won't make it in BLOGS right? where people from the whole world can READ it.. I mean the WHOLE WORLD... so, what's the point ? can anyone tell me pleaseeeee
* please fill free and seriously, no payment apply for commenting or insulting :') 

and yeah, i ended up doing it anyway, just feeling doing something new and besides, seriously man ! this is really creative on designing ur own creative ways n looks on each blogs ! <3

this is all, thank Q :D
* to late now, sleeping mode is on ** xD

will update soon, or later or WHENEVER .. hahah xD

Love, Esha de' only one